Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores Male AA Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Milton Hershey MH 98
2 Trinity (3) TRIN 90.5
3 Bishop McDevitt BM 52
4 Blue Ridge BR 48
5 Lancaster Catholic LC 39
6 Tyrone Area TY 38
7 Bloomsburg BLM 34
8 Boiling Springs BOIL 32.5
9 Bellwood Antis BA 26.5
10 Bible Baptist School BBAP 26
11 Christopher Dock CDOC 24.5
12 Berlin Brothersvalley BBV 24
13 Greenwood GRE 21
14 Delone Catholic DC 20.5
15 Germantown Friends School GFS 18
16 Mount Carmel Area MTCA 16
17 Annville-Cleona AC 14
18 East Juniata EJ 12
19 Palmerton Area PLMT 10
19 Richland RICH 10
19 Windber Area WIN 10
22 York Catholic YC 9.5
23 Middletown Area MDT 8
23 Penns Valley Area PV 8
23 Bedford BED 8
23 McConnellsburg MCC 8
23 Bermudian Springs BERM 8
28 Littlestown LIT 7
29 Mercer Area MER 5
30 Northern Bedford NBED 4
31 Fairfield Area FAIR 3
32 Lake Lehman LL 2
32 Juniata JUN 2
34 Tamaqua Area TAM 1
34 Harrisburg Christian School HCS 1
34 Meyersdale Area MEY 1
34 Tussey Mountain TM 1
Female AA Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Academy of Notre Dame AND 111
2 Tamaqua Area TAM 47.5
3 Christopher Dock CDOC 34.5
4 Saucon Valley SV 28
5 Lancaster Catholic LC 27
6 Homer Center HC 26
7 Penns Valley Area PV 25
7 Bishop McDevitt BM 25
9 Richland RICH 24
10 Bloomsburg BLM 23
10 Bedford BED 23
12 Delone Catholic DC 22.5
13 Blue Ridge BR 22
13 Lake Lehman LL 22
13 Montoursville Area MONT 22
16 Middletown Area MDT 21
16 Annville-Cleona AC 21
18 Elmer L. Meyers ELM 20
18 Greenwood GRE 20
20 Mercer Area MER 19
21 Conemaugh Township Area CT 17
22 Northern Bedford NBED 16
23 Shade HS SHAD 14
23 Littlestown LIT 14
25 Bermudian Springs BERM 12
26 York Catholic YC 11
26 Loyalsock Township LTWP 11
28 Boiling Springs BOIL 7
29 Biglerville BIGV 6
29 Penn Cambria PC 6
31 Meyersdale Area MEY 5.5
32 Berlin Brothersvalley BBV 5
33 Juniata JUN 4
Male AAA Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Altoona Area ALT 102
2 Chambersburg CHA 43
3 Hempfield (3) HEM 42
3 State College Area High School SC 42
5 James Buchanan JB 40
6 Parkland PARK 39
7 Cumberland Valley CV 37
8 Cedar Crest CCRS 32
9 Central Dauphin East CDE 27
10 Dallastown DLTN 24
10 Hershey HER 24
12 Harrisburg HAR 21
13 Central Dauphin CD 20.5
14 Conrad Weiser CW 19
15 Kennett KEN 18
16 Carlisle CAR 15.5
17 Selinsgrove SEL 15
18 William Penn WMPN 13
18 Dallas DAL 13
20 Abington Heights AH 12
21 Gettysburg Area High School GET 10.5
22 Northampton Area NHMP 10
22 Manheim Central MC 10
22 Susquenita SUSQ 10
22 Palmyra PAL 10
26 Northern NOR 9
26 Delaware Valley DV 9
28 Easton Area ESTN 8
28 Northern Lebanon NLEB 8
28 Saucon Valley SV 8
31 Whitehall WHIT 7.5
32 Blue Mountain High School BMT 7
33 Eastern Lebanon County ELCO 6
34 Laurel Highlands LH 5
34 Shippensburg SHIP 5
36 West Perry WP 3
36 South Western SW 3
36 Crestwood CRES 3
39 Upper Dauphin HS UD 2
39 York Suburban YS 2
39 Waynesboro WAY 2
39 Central York CY 2
39 Red Lion RL 2
Female AAA Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 State College Area High School SC 64
2 Abington Heights AH 50
3 Cheltenham CHEL 40
4 Hempfield (3) HEM 38
5 Cumberland Valley CV 35
6 Chambersburg CHA 32
7 West Perry WP 30
8 Saint Basil Academy STB 29
9 Carlisle CAR 26.5
10 Milton Hershey MH 26
11 Altoona Area ALT 24
11 Warwick WAR 24
11 Northern NOR 24
14 Harrisburg HAR 19
14 James M. Coughlin JMC 19
16 Lower Dauphin LD 18
17 Northwestern Lehigh NLEH 16
17 Garnet Valley GV 16
19 Greencastle-Antrim GA 15
19 Emmaus EMM 15
21 Dallastown DLTN 14.5
22 Central Dauphin East CDE 14
23 Central York CY 13
24 York Suburban YS 11
25 Eastern Lebanon County ELCO 10
26 Blue Mountain BLMT 9.5
27 Dallas DAL 8.5
28 Central Dauphin CD 8
28 Whitehall WHIT 8
28 Crestwood CRES 8
28 Easton Area ESTN 8
32 Waynesboro WAY 7
32 Penn Manor PM 7
34 Northampton Area NHMP 6
34 William Allen WA 6
34 Upper Dauphin HS UD 6
37 Gettysburg Area High School GET 5
38 Parkland PARK 4
39 James Buchanan JB 3
39 Kennett KEN 3
39 Hershey HER 3
39 Selinsgrove SEL 3
43 Cedar Cliff CCLF 2
43 South Western SW 2
43 New Oxford NO 2
43 Manheim Central MC 2
43 Cedar Crest CCRS 2
43 Shippensburg SHIP 2
43 Trinity (3) TRIN 2
50 Spring Grove SG 1